Vereinsmeisterschaft 2024

Tabelle nach der 2. Runde

RangTeilnehmerTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1Herrmann,Harald2125SC Braunschweig2002.02.02.00
2Herdzik,Matthias1833SC Braunschweig2002.01.51.50
3Teille,Karl1761SC Braunschweig2002.01.01.00
4Wetterau,Nathanael1840SC Braunschweig1101.52.51.75
5Reller,Ole2064SC Braunschweig1101.52.01.25
6Kretschmer,Marcel1117SC Braunschweig1011.03.01.00
7Petersen,Malte1631SC Braunschweig1011.02.50.50
8Wetterau,Jonathan1472SC Braunschweig1011.02.00.50
8Tanukusuma,Kyllia1280SC Braunschweig1001.02.00.50
10Noack,Marian1587SC Braunschweig1011.02.00.00
10Schmidt,Fabian1426SC Braunschweig1011.02.00.00
12Baum,Stephan1123SC Braunschweig0201.01.00.50
13Redmer,Reinhard1416SC Braunschweig1011.01.00.00
13Bertram,AndreaWSC Braunschweig1011.01.00.00
15Swenty,Marco1477SC Braunschweig0110.53.00.50
16Kausche,Peter W.1629SC Braunschweig0110.52.00.50
17Reymüller,Jens1225SC Braunschweig0020.03.00.00
17Kühnel,EmilSC Braunschweig0010.03.00.00
19Kalix, PeterSC Braunschweig0020.02.50.00
20Kahnt,Karsten1169SC Braunschweig0020.02.00.00

Paarungen der 3. Runde

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnis
13Herdzik,Matthias(2)2Herrmann,Harald(2)
21Reller,Ole(1½)4Teille,Karl(2)
37Noack,Marian(1)5Wetterau,Nathana(1½)
415Baum,Stephan(1)6Petersen,Malte(1)
59Wetterau,Jonatha(1)16Kretschmer,Marce(1)
610Schmidt,Fabian(1)17Bertram,Andrea(1)
720Tanukusuma,Kylli(1)13Redmer,Reinhard(1)
811Swenty,Marco(½)8Kausche,Peter W.(½)
912Reymüller,Jens(0)19Kühnel,Emil(0)
1018Kalix, Peter(0)14Kahnt,Karsten(0)

Ergebnisse der 2. Runde:

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnis
15Wetterau,Nathana(1)1Reller,Ole(1)½ – ½
22Herrmann,Harald(1)7Noack,Marian(1)1 – 0
36Petersen,Malte(1)3Herdzik,Matthias(1)0 – 1
44Teille,Karl(1)16Kretschmer,Marce(1)1 – 0
58Kausche,Peter W.(½)9Wetterau,Jonatha(0)0 – 1
611Swenty,Marco(0)15Baum,Stephan(½)½ – ½
714Kahnt,Karsten(0)10Schmidt,Fabian(0)0 – 1
817Bertram,Andrea(0)12Reymüller,Jens(0)1 – 0
918Kalix, Peter(0)13Redmer,Reinhard(0)– – +
1019Kühnel,Emil(0)20Tanukusuma,Kylli(0)0 – 1

Ergebnisse der 1. Runde:

TischTNrSpielerPunkteTNrSpielerPunkteErgebnis
11Reller,Ole()18Kalix, Peter()1 – 0
210Schmidt,Fabian()2Herrmann,Harald()0 – 1
33Herdzik,Matthias()11Swenty,Marco()1 – 0
412Reymüller,Jens()4Teille,Karl()0 – 1
55Wetterau,Nathanael()9Wetterau,Jonathan()1 – 0
613Redmer,Reinhard()6Petersen,Malte()0 – 1
77Noack,Marian()14Kahnt,Karsten()1 – 0
815Baum,Stephan()8Kausche,Peter W.()½ – ½
916Kretschmer,Marce()17Bertram,Andrea()1 – 0

Teilnehmerliste:

TNrTeilnehmerDWZEAtVerein/Ort
1Reller,Ole2064ESC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
2Herrmann,Harald1919ESC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
3Herdzik,Matthias1833ESC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
4Teille,Karl1761ESC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
5Wetterau,Nathanael1840ESC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
6Petersen,Malte1631NSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
7Noack,Marian1587NSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
8Kausche,Peter W.1629ESC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
9Wetterau,Jonathan1472NSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
10Schmidt,Fabian1426NSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
11Swenty,Marco1477ESC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
12Reymüller,Jens1225NSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
13Redmer,Reinhard1416ESC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
14Kahnt,Karsten1169NSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
15Baum,Stephan1123NSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
16Kretschmer,Marcel1117NSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
17Bertram,AndreaWSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
18Kalix, PeterSC Braunschweig UNI

Ergebnisse der Vorjahre:

2023 2020 2019 2018