Monatsblitz

Jahreswertung 2024:

RangNameVereinJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNISumme
1Reller,OleSBG697882778372461
2Dr.Cichy,MichaelSBG586764685683396
3Rogner,FabioWolfenbüttel696164595661370
4Wetterau,NathanaelSBG585059825656361
5Cebulla,KonstantinSBG6983736767359
6Hagemann,SvenSBG65787764284
7Wetterau,JonathanSBG4644505656252
8Kretschmer,MarcelSBG4250273344196
9Dr.Klinke,RolandSBG50454456195
10Heckl,Philippvl595056165
11Sviridov,VitaliyKönigslutter505556161
12Riemay,DavidSBG6272134
13Kausche,Peter WSBG423656134
14Hauernherm,StefanSBG5868126
15Teille,KarlSBG6556121
16Schmidt,FabianSBG463336115
17Tanukusuma,KyllianSBG383936113
18Federau,TorstenSBG5456110
19Winterstein,NilsUSC Magdeburg5850108
20Herrmann,HaraldSBG5450104
21Steiner,Susanne DrSBG5450104
22Gassier,JulienFrance364422102
23Maue,Vincentvl4556101
24im Sande,FrankSBG5050100
25Kurzova,MariannaSBG464490
26Höhn,Pascalvl317272287
27Horn,MatthiasSBG8383
28Graf, JoachimSVG Salzgitter8383
29Clasen,DirkSBG8282
30Herdzik,MatthiasSBG8181
31Ay,FurkanKSV Rochade334578
32Zehe,Marc-KevinWolfenbüttel7373
33Berndt,AxelDüsseldorf6767
34Rasche,Max5656
35Bichler,Ata ReinerSBG5555
36Waldschläger,JürgenSBG5454
37Dohmann,NiklasSBG5454
38Rafea,DalaaSBG5454
39Enke, NilsSBG5050
40Petersen,MalteSBG5050
41Jentzsch,DanielOSG Rheinhausen5050
42Kalix,Petervl4646
43Tessars,RolandSBG4545
44Schaper,DarleenSBG4444
45Fischer,JanSBG4444
46Warnecke,AlexanderVL4444
47Kühnel, EmilSBG172340
48Baum,StephanSBG3131
49Koschel,KatharinaSBG3131
50Gabrielyan,MariaBSF2727
51Kühnel,EmilSBG2323
52Mustafa,AbdulrahmSVG Salzgitter2222
53Bhatt,AnkushSBG2222
54Krone,TjarkSBG2020
55Ali,Rabievl1111
56Kristen,MichaelSBG1111
57Rodriguez,Kauevl88
58Wortmann,Kay00

Fortschrittstabellen:

2024

Jahreswertungen Vorjahre

2023 2020 2019 2018