Monatsblitz

Jahreswertung 2024:

RangNameVereinJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNIJULISumme
1Reller,OleSBG697882778372100561
2Rogner,FabioWolfenbüttel69616459566167437
3Cebulla,KonstantinSBG698373676772431
4Wetterau,NathanaelSBG58505982565667428
5Dr.Cichy,MichaelSBG586764685683396
6Hagemann,SvenSBG65787764284
7Wetterau,JonathanSBG464450565611263
8Kretschmer,MarcelSBG425027334456252
9Sviridov,VitaliyKönigslutter50555656217
10Dr.Klinke,RolandSBG50454456195
11Winterstein,NilsUSC Magdeburg585061169
12Heckl,Philippvl595056165
13Steiner,Susanne DrSBG545044148
14Riemay,DavidSBG6272134
15Kausche,Peter WSBG423656134
16Kurzova,MariannaSBG464439129
17Hauernherm,StefanSBG5868126
18Teille,KarlSBG6556121
19Schmidt,FabianSBG463336115
20Tanukusuma,KyllianSBG383936113
21Federau,TorstenSBG5456110
22Herrmann,HaraldSBG5450104
23Gassier,JulienFrance364422102
24Maue,Vincentvl4556101
25im Sande,FrankSBG5050100
26Höhn,Pascalvl317272287
27Horn,MatthiasSBG8383
28Graf, JoachimSVG Salzgitter8383
29Clasen,DirkSBG8282
30Herdzik,MatthiasSBG8181
31Ay,FurkanKSV Rochade334578
32Zehe,Marc-KevinWolfenbüttel7373
33Berndt,AxelDüsseldorf6767
34Gabrielyan,MariaBSF273360
35Rasche,Max5656
36Cartes Peñuelas,ASBG5656
37Shedden,Paul5656
38Bichler,Ata ReinerSBG5555
39Waldschläger,JürgenSBG5454
40Dohmann,NiklasSBG5454
41Rafea,DalaaSBG5454
42Enke, NilsSBG5050
43Petersen,MalteSBG5050
44Jentzsch,DanielOSG Rheinhausen5050
45Bhatt,AnkushSBG222850
46Kalix,Petervl4646
47Tessars,RolandSBG4545
48Schaper,DarleenSBG4444
49Fischer,JanSBG4444
50Warnecke,AlexanderVL4444
51Kühnel, EmilSBG172340
52Ansmann, WilliSBG3333
53Baum,StephanSBG3131
54Koschel,KatharinaSBG3131
55Kühnel,EmilSBG2323
56Mustafa,AbdulrahmSVG Salzgitter2222
57Helal,Amrvl2222
58Krone,TjarkSBG2020
59Ali,Rabievl1111
60Kristen,MichaelSBG1111
61Rodriguez,Kauevl88
62Wortmann,Kay00

Fortschrittstabellen:

2024

Jahreswertungen Vorjahre

2023 2020 2019 2018